Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ceratopteris richardii > About the Species
Ceratopteris richardii

About the Species

Family Name: Pteridaceae Genus Name: Ceratopteris Scientific Name: Ceratopteris richardii Taxonomy ID: 49495
Common Name: Triangle water fern


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search