Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Acer pseudosieboldianum > About the Species
Acer pseudosieboldianum

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Acer Scientific Name: Acer pseudosieboldianum Taxonomy ID: 47968
Common Name: Korean maple


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search