Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Echinochloa phyllopogon > About the Species
Echinochloa phyllopogon

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Echinochloa Scientific Name: Echinochloa phyllopogon Taxonomy ID: 45619
Common Name: Rice barnyardgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search