Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eucommia ulmoides > About the Species
Eucommia ulmoides

About the Species

Family Name: Eucommiaceae Genus Name: Eucommia Scientific Name: Eucommia ulmoides Taxonomy ID: 4392
Common Name: Hardy rubber tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search