Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum chilense > About the Species
Solanum chilense

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum chilense Taxonomy ID: 4083
Common Name: Wild tomato (chilense)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search