Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Trifolium repens > About the Species
Trifolium repens

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Trifolium Scientific Name: Trifolium repens Taxonomy ID: 3899
Common Name: White clover


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search

Linkage Maps