Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pisum sativum > About the Species
Pisum sativum

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Pisum Scientific Name: Pisum sativum Taxonomy ID: 3888
Common Name: Garden pea




There is no trait data.

Other Search