Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Canavalia ensiformis > About the Species
Canavalia ensiformis

About the Species

Family Name: Fabaceae Genus Name: Canavalia Scientific Name: Canavalia ensiformis Taxonomy ID: 3823
Common Name: Jack bean, Horse bean


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search