Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Citrus trifoliata > About the Species
Citrus trifoliata

About the Species

Family Name: Rutaceae Genus Name: Citrus Scientific Name: Citrus trifoliata Taxonomy ID: 37690
Common Name: Trifoliate orange


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search