Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Diospyros kaki > About the Species
Diospyros kaki

About the Species

Family Name: Ebenaceae Genus Name: Diospyros Scientific Name: Diospyros kaki Taxonomy ID: 35925
Common Name: Persimmon


Search Genes

All

 

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search