Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Casuarina glauca > About the Species
Casuarina glauca

About the Species

Family Name: Casuarinaceae Genus Name: Casuarina Scientific Name: Casuarina glauca Taxonomy ID: 3522
Common Name: Swamp oak


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search