Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Humulus lupulus > About the Species
Humulus lupulus

About the Species

Family Name: Cannabaceae Genus Name: Humulus Scientific Name: Humulus lupulus Taxonomy ID: 3486
Common Name: Hop


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search