Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Corymbia citriodora > About the Species
Corymbia citriodora

About the Species

Family Name: Myrtaceae Genus Name: Corymbia Scientific Name: Corymbia citriodora Taxonomy ID: 34329
Common Name: Lemon-scented gum


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search