Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Pinus lambertiana > About the Species
Pinus lambertiana

About the Species

Family Name: Pinaceae Genus Name: Pinus Scientific Name: Pinus lambertiana Taxonomy ID: 3343
Common Name: Sugar pine


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search