Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Taraxacum kok-saghyz > About the Species
Taraxacum kok-saghyz

About the Species

Family Name: Asteraceae Genus Name: Taraxacum Scientific Name: Taraxacum kok-saghyz Taxonomy ID: 333970
Common Name: Russian dandelion


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search