Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Citrus x paradisi x Citrus trifoliate

About the Species

Family Name: Rutaceae Genus Name: Citrus Scientific Name: Citrus x paradisi x Citrus trifoliate Taxonomy ID: 309804
Common Name: Swingle citrumelo


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search