Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis

About the Species

Family Name: Cyanidiaceae Genus Name: Cyanidiococcus Scientific Name: Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis Taxonomy ID: 2690220
Common Name: Red algae


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search