Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Lindernia brevidens > About the Species
Lindernia brevidens

About the Species

Family Name: Linderniaceae Genus Name: Lindernia Scientific Name: Lindernia brevidens Taxonomy ID: 263965
Common Name: False pimpernel


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search