Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Morella rubra > About the Species
Morella rubra

About the Species

Family Name: Myricaceae Genus Name: Morella Scientific Name: Morella rubra Taxonomy ID: 262757
Common Name: Red bayberry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search