Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Erigeron breviscapus > About the Species
Erigeron breviscapus

About the Species

Family Name: Asteraceae Genus Name: Erigeron Scientific Name: Erigeron breviscapus Taxonomy ID: 244311
Common Name: Dengzhanhua, Chinese fleaban

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search