Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Vitis hybrid cultivar > About the Species
Vitis hybrid cultivar

About the Species

Family Name: Vitaceae Genus Name: Vitis Scientific Name: Vitis hybrid cultivar Taxonomy ID: 241073
Common Name: Hybrid grape


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search