Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Juglans microcarpa x Juglans regia

About the Species

Family Name: Juglandaceae Genus Name: Juglans Scientific Name: Juglans microcarpa x Juglans regia Taxonomy ID: 2249226
Common Name: Walnut rootstock hybrid


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search