Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Primula veris > About the Species
Primula veris

About the Species

Family Name: Primulaceae Genus Name: Primula Scientific Name: Primula veris Taxonomy ID: 170927
Common Name: Cowslip


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search