Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

Saccharum hybrid cultivar

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Saccharum Scientific Name: Saccharum hybrid cultivar Taxonomy ID: 128810
Common Name: Sugarcane


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search