Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Melastoma candidum > About the Species
Melastoma candidum

About the Species

Family Name: Melastomataceae Genus Name: Melastoma Scientific Name: Melastoma candidum Taxonomy ID: 119954
Common Name: Malabar melastome

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search