Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Brachypodium hybridum > About the Species
Brachypodium hybridum

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Brachypodium Scientific Name: Brachypodium hybridum Taxonomy ID: 1071398
Common Name: Hybridous mediterranean false brome


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search