Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Digitaria exilis > About the Species
Digitaria exilis

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Digitaria Scientific Name: Digitaria exilis Taxonomy ID: 1010633
Common Name: Fonio millet, Hungry rice


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search