Plant GARDEN
>TOP > Trait List

Search→

Results : 2222 Hit(s)

Scientific Name

Common Name

Stress

Fertility

Yield

Morphology / Growth

Quality / Components

Others

All

/img/plant/Vitis_vinifera.png Vitis vinifera Grape 0 0 0 0 0 401 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/6/t29760 401 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t29760
/img/plant/Lotus_japonicus.png Lotus japonicus Japanese trefoil 0 0 0 73 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/4/t34305 92 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/5/t34305 34 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/6/t34305 199 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t34305
/img/plant/Raphanus_sativus.png Raphanus sativus Radish 0 0 0 4 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/4/t3726 0 57 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/6/t3726 61 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t3726
/img/plant/Fragaria_x_ananassa.png Fragaria x ananassa Strawberry 0 12 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/2/t3747 0 5 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/4/t3747 0 36 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/6/t3747 53 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t3747
/img/plant/Arachis_hypogaea.png Arachis hypogaea Peanut 9 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/1/t3818 0 0 0 0 0 9 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t3818
/img/plant/Solanum_lycopersicum.png Solanum lycopersicum Tomato 285 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/1/t4081 36 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/2/t4081 31 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/3/t4081 412 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/4/t4081 6 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/5/t4081 729 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/6/t4081 1499 http://plantgarden.jp/en/search/trait/7/t4081